Scener

Legal Eagle

- LE

Also known as

  • L.E. (LE)

Location: Germany Edit location

Member of

Productions

Pinkie +7/17 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Backlash Dec 1994
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Backlash May 1994
Genesia +5 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Backlash Dec 1993
Genesia - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Backlash Dec 1993
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Pack Incorporated Jan 1993
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Backlash Dec 1992
Flashback +3 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Backlash Dec 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Backlash Oct 1992
Assassin +32 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Backlash Oct 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Backlash Oct 1992
Metal Law +11 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Backlash Oct 1992
Paramax +13 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Backlash Sep 1992
Nicky Boom +12 - Code (as L.E.)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Backlash Sep 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Backlash Sep 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Backlash Aug 1992
Sector One +2 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Backlash Jul 1992
Ugh! +9 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Backlash Jul 1992
Mixture 18 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Backlash and The Electronic Knights Jul 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Backlash Mar 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Backlash Mar 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Backlash 1992
Willy Worm +2 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Backlash 1992
Fastpack 2 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Backlash Apr 1991
Sine Intro - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Backlash Mar 1991
Intro - Code, Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Pulsar 1990

Last edited on 26 Apr 2021 by 100bit. See all edits