Group

Grendel Crackings Incorporated

- GCI

Also known as

  • Grendel Crackings Incorporated 2112

Mouse Draw (22 december 1986) listed KNP, Icarus, Angri, Vector and Picasso as members.

Subgroups

Organiser of

Productions

Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Grendel Crackings Incorporated Feb 1987
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Grendel Crackings Incorporated Dec 1986

Last edited on 24 Mar 2022 by menace. See all edits