Group

Spastic

(Artgroup)

Also known as

  • Spastic Studios

Spastic was founded in early february 1995 by The Wizard.

Productions

Artpack
Spastic Aug 1995
MS-Dos - Cracktro
Spastic Aug 1995
Artpack
Spastic Jul 1995
MS-Dos - 40k Intro, Tool
Spastic Jun 1995
Artpack
Spastic Jun 1995
Artpack
Spastic May 1995
Artpack
Spastic Apr 1995
Artpack
Spastic Mar 1995

Last edited on 3 Dec 2019 by sensenstahl. See all edits