Group

Vital-Motion!

- VM, Vitalmotion

Also known as

  • Vital Motion Group

Demo-group from France founded in 1993.

Productions

Amstrad Plus - Demo
Vital-Motion! Aug 2020
Amstrad CPC - Demo
Vital-Motion! Dec 2017
Amiga PPC/RTG, Linux, Mac OS X, Windows - Musicdisk
Vital-Motion! Nov 2015
Intellivision - Demo
Adinpsz and Vital-Motion! Nov 2015
Intellivision - Demo
Adinpsz and Vital-Motion! Oct 2014
Video
Vital-Motion! and X-Men Oct 2012
Amiga PPC/RTG, Linux, Mac OS X, Windows - Slideshow
Vital-Motion! Apr 2012
Atari Falcon - Demo
Orion_ and Vital-Motion! Nov 2011
Windows - Musicdisk
Vital-Motion! Nov 2011
Graphics
Vital-Motion! May 2011
Windows - Musicdisk
Vital-Motion! May 2011
VAP
Video
Vital Motion Group Oct 2010
Amiga AGA - Demo
Vital-Motion! Oct 2010
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vital-Motion! Jul 1994
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Vital-Motion! Sep 1993

Member productions

Graphics
Yogib33r / Delicious-Amigans ^ Flush ^ Vital-Motion! ^ X-Men Aug 2020
Graphics
Yogib33r / Delicious-Amigans ^ Flush ^ Vital-Motion! ^ X-Men Jun 2020
Graphics
Yogib33r / NoExtra ^ Vital-Motion! ^ X-Men May 2017
Graphics
Yogib33r / NoExtra ^ Vital-Motion! ^ X-Men Feb 2016
Graphics
Yogib33r / NoExtra ^ Vital-Motion! ^ X-Men Nov 2015
Graphics
Yogib33r / NoExtra ^ Vital-Motion! ^ X-Men Feb 2015
Graphics
Yogib33r / NoExtra ^ Vital-Motion! ^ X-Men Jan 2015
Graphics
Yogib33r / NoExtra ^ Vital-Motion! ^ X-Men Oct 2014
Streaming Music
Kioniro / Vital-Motion! ^ X-Men Nov 2013
Graphics
Yogibeer / Vital-Motion! ^ X-Men Nov 2013
Graphics
Yogibeer / Vital-Motion! ^ X-Men Aug 2013
Yogibeer / Vital-Motion! ^ X-Men Aug 2013
Graphics
Yogib33r / Vital-Motion! ^ X-Men Mar 2013
Graphics
Yogib33r / Vital-Motion! ^ X-Men Mar 2013
Video
Yogib33r / Vital-Motion! ^ X-Men Mar 2013
Graphics
Yogibear / Vital-Motion! ^ X-Men Apr 2012
Graphics
JayBLOOD / Vital-Motion! Nov 2011
Streaming Music
Kioniro / Vital-Motion! Nov 2011
Graphics
Yogibeer / Vital-Motion! Nov 2011
Tracked Music
JayBLOOD / Vital-Motion! Nov 2011
Tracked Music
JayBLOOD / Vital-Motion! May 2011
Graphics
Yogi / Vital-Motion! Oct 2010

Last edited on 14 Jul 2018 by exocet. See all edits