Group

The Next Generation

(.hu) - TNG

Also known as

  • Next Generation Team (NGT)
  • The Next Generation Team

Hungarian PC demo group founded by (TR)

Productions

MS-Dos - 4K Intro
The Next Generation Team Jul 1996
MS-Dos - Game
Next Generation Team Apr 1996

Member productions

Graphics
Gora / The Next Generation Nov 1996
Tracked Music
CyberSonic / The Next Generation Jul 1996
Tracked Music
Forty / The Next Generation Apr 1996
Tracked Music
Kala / The Next Generation Apr 1996
Tracked Music
Cyber / Next Generation Team Apr 1996

Last edited on 15 Jan 2014 by dipswitch. See all edits