Group

Detonators

- DNS

Also known as

  • The Detonators

Detonators was a German Atari ST demo and compact disc group founded in 1991. They were active until the end of 1994.

They had several boards:

Mail Of Gods: +49 (0) 6724 / 7226 (SysOp: Dr. Genius)

Starfleet Academy: + 49 (0) 671 / 46416

Productions

Atari ST/E - BBStro
Detonators Dec 1994
Atari ST/E - Demo
Detonators Nov 1994
Atari ST/E - Demo
Detonators Jan 1994
Atari ST/E - Intro
Detonators 1994
Atari ST/E - Musicdisk, Pack
Detonators Jul 1993
Atari ST/E - Pack, Slideshow
Detonators 1993
Atari ST/E - Musicdisk, Pack
Detonators Dec 1992
Atari ST/E - Pack
Detonators Dec 1992
Atari ST/E - Musicdisk, Pack
Detonators Nov 1992
Atari ST/E - Musicdisk
Detonators Oct 1992
Atari ST/E - Musicdisk, Pack
Detonators Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Musicdisk
Detonators Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Musicdisk
Detonators Aug 1992
Atari ST/E - Musicdisk
Detonators Jul 1992
Atari ST/E - Musicdisk, Pack
Detonators Jul 1992
Atari ST/E - Tool
Detonators Jun 1992
Atari ST/E - Pack, Slideshow
Detonators Jun 1992
Atari ST/E - Tool
Detonators Jun 1992
Atari ST/E - Pack, Slideshow
Detonators Jun 1992
Atari ST/E - Slideshow
Detonators May 1992
Atari ST/E - Tool
Detonators Apr 1992
Atari ST/E - Pack, Slideshow
Detonators Apr 1992
Atari ST/E - Tool
Detonators Apr 1992
Atari ST/E - Pack, Slideshow
Detonators Apr 1992
Atari ST/E - Pack, Slideshow
Detonators Apr 1992
Atari ST/E - Pack, Slideshow
Detonators Feb 1992
Atari ST/E - Tool
Detonators 1992
Atari ST/E - Game
Detonators 1992
Atari ST/E - Musicdisk
Detonators 1992
Atari ST/E - Pack, Slideshow
Detonators 1992
Atari ST/E - Pack, Slideshow
Detonators 1992
Atari ST/E - Pack, Slideshow
Detonators 1992
Atari ST/E - 512b Intro
Detonators 1992
Atari ST/E - Intro
Detonators 1992
Atari ST/E - Pack
Detonators 1991

Member productions

Atari ST/E - Music
Steve Wonder / Detonators Nov 1992

Last edited on 18 Jul 2017 by ltk_tscc. See all edits