Group

Future Minds

- FM, F.M.

Also known as

  • futur minds

Future Minds was a French Atari demo-group founded around 1990.

They organized the Snork Mega Coding party 1+2 and the Sanom Coding Convention.

The group split up by the end of 1992. Suny joined DNT-Crew.

Productions

Atari ST/E - Cracktro
Future Minds and The Marvellous V8
Atari ST/E - Intro
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Intro
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds / The Guild
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Tool
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Tool
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Demo
Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Demo
Future Minds Feb 1993
Atari ST/E - Intro
Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Demo
Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Intro
Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Demo
Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Demo, Pack
Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Tool
Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Demo
Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Demo
Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Demo
Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Demo
Future Minds May 1992
Atari ST/E - Intro
Future Minds 1992
Atari ST/E - Intro
Future Minds 1992
Atari ST/E - Intro
Future Minds 1992
Atari ST/E - Intro
Future Minds 1992
Atari ST/E - Intro
Future Minds Nov 1991
Atari ST/E - Demo
Future Minds May 1991
Atari ST/E - Demo
Future Minds Mar 1991
X
Atari ST/E - Intro
Future Minds 1991
Atari ST/E - Intro
Future Minds 1991
Paper - Invitation
Future Minds 1991
Atari ST/E - Intro
Future Minds 1991
Atari ST/E - Intro
Future Minds 1991
Atari ST/E - Intro
Future Minds 1991
Atari ST/E - Pack
Firehawks and Future Minds 1991
Atari ST/E - Pack
Future Minds 1991
Atari ST/E - Demo
Future Minds 1991
Atari ST/E - Demo
Future Minds and Impact Dec 1990
Atari ST/E - Demo
Future Minds Dec 1990
Atari ST/E - Intro
Future Minds Nov 1990
Atari ST/E - Intro
Future Minds and Hemoroids Jun 1990
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
Future Minds and Fuzion 1990

Member productions

Atari ST/E - Graphics
Babar / Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Babar / Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Babar / Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Babar / Future Minds
Tracked Music
Skyline / Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Suny / Future Minds
Atari ST/E - Graphics
Sab / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Music
Skyline / Future Minds Sep 1992
Tracked Music
Skyline / Future Minds Apr 1991

Last edited on 9 Sep 2020 by TheCollector. See all edits