Group

X-Seed

- XSD

Also known as

  • The X.Seed

Slovenian PC music/demo group founded in April 1997.

Productions

Member productions

Tracked Music
Gerchy / The X.Seed Nov 2000
Streaming Music
CHiP / The X.Seed Nov 2000
Tracked Music
Mikey / The X.Seed Nov 2000
Tracked Music
Demmas / The X.Seed Nov 2000
Graphics
Ace / The X.Seed Nov 2000
Streaming Music
Arty / The X.Seed Nov 2000
Video
CHiP / The X.Seed Nov 2000
Flash - Demo
Gerchy / The X.Seed Nov 2000
Tracked Music
Arty / The X.Seed Nov 2000
Video
CHiP / X-Seed Dec 1999
Graphics
Ace / X-Seed Dec 1999
Streaming Music
Demmas / X-Seed Dec 1999
Music
Demmas / X-Seed Dec 1999
Music
CHiP / X-Seed Dec 1999
Music
Arty / X-Seed Dec 1999
Music
Gerchy / X-Seed Dec 1999
Music
Demmas / X-Seed Dec 1998
Music
Outshined / X-Seed Dec 1998
Music
Demmas / X-Seed Dec 1998
Music
Helix / X-Seed Dec 1998
Graphics
Helix / X-Seed Dec 1998
Music
Gerchy / X-Seed Dec 1998
Music
CHiP / X-Seed Dec 1998
Graphics
CHiP / X-Seed Nov 1997
Tracked Music
Count-D / X-Seed Nov 1997
ANSI
Verchy / X-Seed Nov 1997
Tracked Music
Gerchy / X-Seed Nov 1997
Tracked Music
Helios / X-Seed Nov 1997
Tracked Music
Outshined / X-Seed Nov 1997
Tracked Music
Verchy / X-Seed Nov 1997
ASCII
Verchy / X-Seed Nov 1997
?
Graphics
Count-D / X-Seed Nov 1997

Last edited on 28 Apr 2013 by dipswitch. See all edits