Group

Ooze Labs

Also known as

  • Ooze Loboratories

Austrian PC demo group founded in 1997, first known as "Illicit".

Productions

MS-Dos - Musicdisk
Ooze Labs Jan 1997
MS-Dos - Musicdisk
Ooze Labs Jan 1997

Member productions

Graphics
Cereal / Ooze Labs ^ Surprise! Productions Jul 1998
Tracked Music
Alien / Moz(ic)art ^ Ooze Loboratories ^ Zyklop Mar 1997
Tracked Music
Shade / Ooze Labs Jul 1996
Tracked Music
Shade / Ooze Labs Mar 1996
Tracked Music
Shade / Ooze Labs 1996
Tracked Music
Shade / Ooze Labs 1996
Tracked Music
Shade / Ooze Labs 1996
We
Tracked Music
Shade / Ooze Labs Dec 1995

Last edited on 13 Oct 2022 by menace. See all edits