Group

Chaos

(atari)

Also known as

  • Chaotic Mayhem Ltd.

Chaos was a british Atari ST demogroup founded in 1990 by Ben, Tat and N.T.T.. In 1991 Karl joined the group. Some members later formed a new group on Atari Falcon called Digital Chaos together with members of Digital Reality.

Members

Subgroups

Productions

Atari Falcon - Intro
Chaos Nov 1993
Atari Falcon - Pack
Chaos Nov 1993
Atari Falcon - Intro
Chaos Nov 1993
Atari ST/E - Demo
Chaos Aug 1993
Atari ST/E - Diskmag, Pack
Chaos and Digi Tallis and Lazer and Redlite and The Mega Four Apr 1993
Atari ST/E - Intro
Chaos Apr 1993
Atari ST/E - Demo, Pack
Chaos and Ripped Off Apr 1993
Atari ST/E - Intro
Chaos Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Intro
Chaos Sep 1992
Report, Video
Chaos and Ripped Off Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Demo
Chaos 1992
Atari ST/E - Demo
Chaos 1992
Atari ST/E - Demo
Chaos 1992
Atari ST/E - Demo
Chaos 1991

Last edited on 9 Nov 2016 by ltk_tscc. See all edits