Group

Powerbyte

- PB

Also known as

  • Prywatny Zwiazke Pilki Noznej (PZPN)
  • Soccer Group (SG)

Polish PC group founded in August 1998 as PZPN, then renamed into SG in late 1998, then renamed into Powerbyte in 1999.

Productions

Member productions

ASCII
With / ClaSP! ^ Hard Drinking Dreamers ^ Powerbyte ^ Shp Jul 2000
Graphics
Mist / Powerbyte Jul 2000
Graphics
Slem / Powerbyte Jun 1997

Last edited on 21 Dec 2017 by menace. See all edits