Group

Atari Bit Byter User Club

- ABBUC

Also known as

  • ABBUC e.V.

Atari 8Bit Club based in Germany established in 1985.

They organize a yearly meeting called JHV.

Last edited on 5 Nov 2017 by Bunsen. See all edits