Group

3d Corp.

Also known as

  • 3D Corporation

3d Corp. was an Atari ST demogroup from Sweden. They where founded by former members of Steelwings and InCoders. Steelwings was dead by that time while InCoders continued.

Productions

Atari ST/E - Intro
3d Corp. Nov 1991
Atari ST/E - Intro
3d Corp. Sep 1990
Atari ST/E - Diskmag, Pack
3d Corp. Sep 1990
Atari ST/E - Intro
3d Corp. Sep 1990
Atari ST/E - Intro
3d Corp. Sep 1990

Last edited on 2 Aug 2017 by ltk_tscc. See all edits