Group

East Cracking Group

- ECG

Also known as

  • The East Cracking Group

ECG is a Atari ST cracking group from eastern Germany founded in 1991. In 2006 Melcus joined D-Bug.

Subgroup of

Subgroups

Productions

Atari ST/E - Cracktro
East Cracking Group Jan 2019
Atari ST/E - Pack
East Cracking Group Dec 2018
Atari ST/E - Pack
East Cracking Group Dec 2018
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
East Cracking Group Nov 2018
Atari ST/E - Intro
East Cracking Group Nov 2018
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
East Cracking Group Nov 2018
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
East Cracking Group Nov 2018
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
East Cracking Group and Elite and Spliffadapter Nov 2018
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
East Cracking Group Oct 2018
Atari ST/E - Cracktro, Pack
East Cracking Group Oct 2018
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
East Cracking Group Oct 2017
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
East Cracking Group Aug 2017
Atari ST/E - Pack
East Cracking Group Sep 2016
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
East Cracking Group Aug 2016
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
East Cracking Group Jul 2016
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
East Cracking Group Dec 2011
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
D-Bug and East Cracking Group Sep 2007
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
East Cracking Group Aug 2006
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
East Cracking Group Jun 2006
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
D-Bug and East Cracking Group Jun 2006
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
East Cracking Group 1996
Atari ST/E - Intro
East Cracking Group Apr 1993
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
East Cracking Group 1993
Atari ST/E - Invitation
East Cracking Group 1993

Last edited on 10 Nov 2017 by ltk_tscc. See all edits