Group

G-INcorporated

- GIN

Also known as

  • not G-INcorporated

GIN is a Helsinki (FIN) based PC demo group founded by Dick Rangerous and Zefyros in 2009.

Productions

MS-Dos - Intro
G-INcorporated Aug 2014
Mac OS X - Demo
G-INcorporated Jun 2014
Windows - 4K Intro, Intro
G-INcorporated May 2014
Windows - 4K Intro
Disaster Area and G-INcorporated Aug 2012
Java - Demo
not G-INcorporated Jul 2011
MS-Dos
G-INcorporated Apr 2011

Member productions

Commodore 64 - Graphics
Zefyros / G-INcorporated Oct 2019
ANSI
Zefyros / G-INcorporated Jan 2019
Graphics
Pope / G-INcorporated Jul 2017
ANSI
Zefyros / Blocktronics ^ DeZign ^ G-INcorporated Jul 2017
ASCII
Zefyros / G-INcorporated Feb 2017
ANSI
Zefyros / G-INcorporated Jul 2016
Graphics
Pope / G-INcorporated Jul 2016
ASCII
Zefyros / Break ^ Chemical Reaction ^ DeZign ^ G-INcorporated Mar 2016
ASCII
Zefyros / Break ^ DeZign ^ G-INcorporated Jul 2015
Graphics
Pope / G-INcorporated Jul 2015
Graphics
Pope / G-INcorporated Jul 2014
ANSI
Zefyros / G-INcorporated Jun 2014
Photo
Pope / G-INcorporated May 2014
ANSI
Zefyros / Break ^ DeZign ^ G-INcorporated May 2014
Pope / G-INcorporated Feb 2014
Photo
Pope / G-INcorporated Feb 2014
ANSI
Zefyros / G-INcorporated Feb 2014
Paper - Graphics
Zefyros / G-INcorporated Nov 2013
Graphics
Pope / G-INcorporated Jun 2013
ASCII
Zefyros / Chemical Reaction ^ G-INcorporated Jun 2013
ASCII
Zefyros / Chemical Reaction ^ G-INcorporated ^ Resistance Feb 2013
ANSI
Zefyros / G-INcorporated Feb 2013
ASCII
Zefyros / G-INcorporated Feb 2013
Photo
Pope / G-INcorporated Feb 2013
ASCII
Zefyros / G-INcorporated Dec 2012
ANSI
Zefyros / Chemical Reaction ^ G-INcorporated Aug 2012
Photo
Pope / G-INcorporated Jul 2012
Streaming Music
Zefyros / G-INcorporated Jul 2012
ASCII
Zefyros / Chemical Reaction ^ G-INcorporated ^ Resistance Feb 2012
ASCII
Zefyros / Chemical Reaction ^ G-INcorporated ^ Resistance Jul 2011
ANSI
Zefyros / G-INcorporated Apr 2011
ASCII Collection
Zefyros / G-INcorporated Apr 2011
ANSI
Zefyros / G-INcorporated Apr 2011
ASCII Collection
Zefyros / G-INcorporated Aug 2010
Graphics
Zefyros / G-INcorporated ^ Resistance Jul 2010

Last edited on 30 Aug 2014 by dipswitch. See all edits