Group

Insomnia

(atari/.be)

Also known as

  • Bad Influence

Atari compact disc group from belgium founded in 1992. They started out under the name Bad Influence but shortly after that they changed their name to Insomnia.

Productions

Atari ST/E - Pack
Insomnia
Atari ST/E - Slideshow
Bad Influence
Atari ST/E - Musicdisk, Pack
Insomnia
Atari ST/E - Musicdisk
Insomnia
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
Bad Influence
Atari ST/E - Musicdisk, Pack
Insomnia Aug 1992
Atari ST/E - Musicdisk
Insomnia Aug 1992

Member productions

Tracked Music
Atomizer and Overdup / Insomnia Aug 1992
Tracked Music
Atomizer / Insomnia Aug 1992
Tracked Music
Atomizer / Insomnia Aug 1992
Tracked Music
Atomizer / Insomnia Aug 1992
Tracked Music
Atomizer / Insomnia Jul 1992
Tracked Music
Atomizer / Insomnia Jul 1992
Tracked Music
Atomizer / Insomnia Jul 1992
Tracked Music
Atomizer / Insomnia Jul 1992

Last edited on 27 Jul 2017 by ltk_tscc. See all edits