Group

SOAP

(Artgroup)

Also known as

  • Sons Of ASCII Prophets

SOAP was founded in november 1995 by Jestor and Isotope in the 204 area.

Productions

Artpack
SOAP Jan 1998
Artpack
SOAP Oct 1996
Artpack
SOAP Sep 1996
Artpack
SOAP Aug 1996
Artpack
SOAP Jul 1996
Artpack
SOAP Jun 1996
Artpack
SOAP May 1996
Artpack
SOAP Apr 1996
Artpack
SOAP Mar 1996
Artpack
SOAP Feb 1996
Artpack
SOAP Jan 1996
Artpack
SOAP Dec 1995
Artpack
SOAP Nov 1995
MS-Dos - Tool
SOAP Nov 1995

Last edited on 28 Apr 2021 by dipswitch. See all edits