Group

Pleasure

- PLS

Also known as

  • Spezialized

Pleasure was an Amiga demo group, born in february of 1992, when the group Spezialized changed their name into this.

Productions

Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Pleasure Feb 1993
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Pleasure Jan 1993
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Pleasure 1993
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Pleasure Dec 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Pleasure Nov 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Diskmag
Pleasure Oct 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Pleasure Oct 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Pleasure Oct 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Pleasure Aug 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Diskmag
Pleasure Aug 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Pleasure Jul 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Pleasure Jun 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Diskmag
Pleasure Jun 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Pleasure May 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Diskmag
Pleasure Apr 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Pleasure Apr 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Pleasure Jan 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Pleasure 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Diskmag
Pleasure 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Pleasure 1992

Member productions

Tracked Music
X-Jammer / Pleasure Dec 1995
Tracked Music
Vann D / Illusion ^ Mellow ^ Pleasure Dec 1995
Tracked Music
Geezer / Inhumans ^ Mellow ^ Pleasure Dec 1995
Tracked Music
MC Noise / Pleasure Feb 1993
Tracked Music
Ripguy / Pleasure Oct 1992
Tracked Music
Ripguy / Pleasure ^ Risk Apr 1992
Tracked Music
Ripguy / Pleasure 1992
Tracked Music
Ripguy / Pleasure 1992

Last edited on 16 Jun 2018 by menace. See all edits