Group

Die Gilde

- GIL, Gilde

Also known as

  • Gilde Couriers

Die Gilde was founded around 1991.
WHQ was Nethergarde BBS.

Productions

MS-Dos - 16K Intro, Cracktro
Die Gilde 1997
MS-Dos - 1K Intro, Cracktro
Die Gilde 1997
MS-Dos - 8K Intro, Cracktro
Die Gilde 1997

Last edited on 8 Dec 2018 by sensenstahl. See all edits