Scener

Serial

Also known as

  • Serialthrill (serial thrill)
  • Serialthriller
  • Vasen Oikee

Location: Finland Edit location

Productions

Photo
Serial / Jumalauta May 2015
Smugglers On Acid - Graphics (2D & 3D)
Windows - Demo
Australian Drug Foundation and Disaster Area Sep 2009
Graphics
Serial Sep 2008
Bombman - Graphics (additional) (as Serialthrill)
Windows - Demo
Matt Current Aug 2006
Graphics
Serialthrill Jul 2005
Streaming Music
Serialthrill / Jumalauta Apr 2005
We are going to KILJU - Graphics (3d) (as Vasen Oikee)
Sega Dreamcast - Demo
Jumalauta Jan 2005
Sanitized - Graphics (as Serialthrill)
Sega Dreamcast - Demo
MoonHazard Dec 2004
Tales about the biggest dynamo ever built - Graphics (3d) (as Serialthrill)
Windows - Demo
Limp Ninja and Lobstarrs Dec 2004
Windows - Demo
Lobstarrs Jul 2004
Graphics
Serial May 2004
Luland - Graphics (as Serialthrill)
Nintendo GameBoy Advance (GBA) - Demo
MoonHazard May 2004
Atu' al-umaj - Graphics (as Serialthrill)
Nintendo GameBoy Advance (GBA) - Demo
Jumalauta Apr 2004
Graphics
Serialthrill Apr 2004
Graphics
Serialthriller / MoonHazard Jan 2004
Here I Am Where? - Graphics (3D models) (as Serialthrill)
Windows - 64K Intro
MoonHazard Nov 2003
Graphics
Serialthrill / MoonHazard Nov 2003
Graphics
Serialthrill Jun 2003
Graphics
Serialthrill / MoonHazard Jun 2003
Anaaliblasteri - Graphics (2d, 3d) (as Serialthrill)
Windows - Demo
MoonHazard Jan 2003
Music
Serialthrill Aug 2002
Graphics
Serialthrill Aug 2002

Last edited on 31 May 2017 by FlashyLamer. See all edits