Scener

Coltrain

Real name: Sam

Location: Ilmajoki, Seinäjoki, South Ostrobothnia, Finland Edit location

Coltrain joined Sigma from Profex.

Swapper advert in I.C.E 1 (27 december 1990).

Productions

Developing Shit 9 - Text (Editing)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Exotic Men Aug 1992
Taloussuolat - Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - 40k Intro, Intro
Exotic Men Jul 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Exotic Men Jul 1992
Developing Shit 6 - Text (Editing)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Exotic Men 1992
Join Us - Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Admirals Jul 1991
Sentinel 2 - Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Diskmag
Dictators Jan 1991
Birthday Intro - Text (birthday 09.11.1990)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Mistral Nov 1990

Last edited on 5 Aug 2021 by menace. See all edits