Scener

Dr. Jive

Also known as

  • Dr. Hombre

Real name: Taneli Kukkonen

Location: Kuopio, Savo, Eastern Finland, Finland Edit location

Productions

Music
Dr. Jive / Vectra
Skunktro 10 - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Skunk 1993
Tracktor - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vectra Dec 1992
Vector Hangover -Think Of Glenz- - Music (as Dr. Hombre)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Vectra Oct 1992
fag.t130 - Music (as Dr. Hombre)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Dr. Hombre Oct 1992
lets rock ii - Music (as Dr. Hombre)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Dr. Hombre Oct 1992
Silverstreams - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Vectra Jul 1992
Tracked Music
Dr. Jive / Vectra Jul 1992
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Dr. Jive 1992
Da Blue Mouse - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Vectra Nov 1991
da blue mouse - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Dr. Jive Oct 1991
Worldness 8 - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Action Aug 1991
The Shine - Music, Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Vectra Jul 1991
shwingalokate - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Dr. Jive Jul 1991
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vectra May 1991
Tracked Music
Dr. Jive / Vectra May 1991
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Vectra Mar 1991
Tracked Music
Dr. Jive / Vectra Mar 1991
Afterburner - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Vectra Dec 1990
Tracked Music
Dr. Jive Dec 1990
Horizon Scroll - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Trussardi Incorporated Oct 1990
Tracked Music
Dr. Jive and Grade / Chrome Jun 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Chrome Jun 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Chrome Apr 1990
Shields First - Text, Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Master Crew and Shield Jan 1990
iron crown - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Dr. Jive Jan 1990

Last edited on 11 Aug 2018 by Asle. See all edits