Scener

Pimpernel

Also known as

  • Pimpernell

Location: Sweden Edit location

Pimpernel was a swapper and sysop of the bbs Terminal State.

He joined Triad after Triumph died in december of 1990. He moved on to Science 451 in april of 1991.

Productions

Last edited on 25 May 2014 by menace. See all edits