Scener

Tyrem

Also known as

  • ST-Cobra

Real name: Stefan Kimmlingen

Location: Kreisfreie Stadt Trier, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany Edit location

Graphician

Productions

Atari ST/E - Musicdisk
Unlimited Matricks
New Soft Cracktro - Graphics (Logo font)
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
Notarius and Passwords / Euroswap
Frenchie The Froggy - Graphics
Atari ST/E - Demo
The Overlanders Sep 1993
Atari Falcon - Demo
Sanity Apr 1993
Atari Falcon - Demo
Sanity Apr 1993
Atari Falcon - Demo
The Respectables Mar 1993
Atari ST/E - Demo, Pack
The Lost Boys Aug 1991
What A Bummer - Graphics
Atari ST/E - Demo
The Respectables Aug 1991
Atari ST/E - Intro
The Respectables Jan 1991
Atari ST/E - Demo, Pack
Unlimited Matricks Jan 1991
Atari ST/E - Intro
Unlimited Matricks Jan 1991
The Ball Projector - Graphics
Atari ST/E - Demo
Unlimited Matricks Jan 1991
Digi-Synth 6 - Graphics (Font)
Atari ST/E - Musicdisk
The Wild Boys 1991
Syntax Terror - Graphics
Atari ST/E - Demo, Pack
Delta Force Dec 1990
Atari ST/E - Intro
The Respectables Dec 1990
Hackabonds Demo - Graphics
Atari ST/E - Demo, Pack
Total Vision Incorporated Oct 1990
Terror Beam - Graphics, Text
Atari ST/E - Demo
The Respectables Oct 1990
Life's A Bitch - AK-Screen - Graphics (Giga-Tex Logo)
Atari ST/E - Intro
The Exceptions and The Gigabyte Crew Aug 1990
Atari ST/E - Intro
Total Vision Incorporated 1990

Last edited on 13 Feb 2018 by SteveJ. See all edits