Scener

Golem

Also known as

  • Elvis Hitler

Real name: Antti Kallioinen

Location: Joensuu, North Karelia, Finland Edit location

The january 1991 diskmagazine Eurochart 8 reported that Golem and Bruno had left Gate for Anarchy.

Voted #4 graphician in EuroChart Top Ten 7 (november 1990).

Died on 2016-02-24.

Productions

Tracked Music
Golem Aug 1999
Tracked Music
Golem Aug 1999
Streaming Music
Golem Aug 1999
Message Box - Graphics (desert picture)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Diskmag
Extreme Sep 1991
Digital Innovation - Graphics (load, intro, lions)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Anarchy Aug 1991
Brunos Box 3 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Anarchy Aug 1991
Amiga OCS/ECS - Slideshow
Byterapers Jul 1991
Graphics
Golem / Anarchy Jul 1991
?
Graphics
Golem / Anarchy Jun 1991
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Anarchy Feb 1991
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Anarchy Feb 1991
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Anarchy Feb 1991
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Anarchy Feb 1991
Shape Change - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Anarchy Feb 1991
Graphics
Golem / Anarchy 1991
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Gate Aug 1990
Golem - Text, Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Slideshow
Gate Jun 1990
Megademo II - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Gate May 1990
Bob Part - Megademo 2 - Graphics ( )
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Gate Mar 1990
Members Wanted - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Gate Feb 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Gate Nov 1989
Blasting - Graphics (logo)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Gate 1989
Megademo - Graphics (part1, part3, part6)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Gate 1989
Megademo Part 1 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Gate 1989
Megademo Part 3 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Gate 1989
Megademo Part 6 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Gate 1989

Last edited on 6 Apr 2020 by vitalkanev. See all edits