Scener

Swan

Also known as

  • Swantti

Real name: Svante Lehtinen

Location: Kuusankoski, Kouvola, Kymenlaakso, Finland Edit location

Productions

ZISC #4 - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Defeat
Tracked Music
Swantti Jul 1992
Boss Megademo - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Boss Incorporated Nov 1991
Tracked Music
Swantti / Midnightsun Jul 1991
Fractal Tunes - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Midnightsun 1991
Sonic Sounds 1 - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Sonic Developments 1991
atom-sphere - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Swantti 1991
calendar - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Swantti 1991
night in future - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Swantti 1991
overflower - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Swantti 1991
the son of 7th moon - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Swantti 1991
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Midnightsun Nov 1990
Tracked Music
Swantti / Midnightsun Nov 1990
Zinustus - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Midnightsun Sep 1990
maximinimum - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Swantti Sep 1990
Rossoliina - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Midnightsun Aug 1990
Tracked Music
Swantti / Midnightsun Aug 1990
The Scene 2 - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Diskmag
Abel Jun 1990
The Spacecrafts - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Clones May 1990
rendez-vous - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Swantti May 1990
rendez-vous - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Swantti May 1990
Ace Cheats & Solutions 2 - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Docsdisk
WWF 1990
Bozo's Firstie - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Clones 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Midnightsun 1990
mod. - Music (as Swantti)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Swantti 1990

Last edited on 1 Apr 2020 by 100bit. See all edits