Scener

Psycho

Real name: Ivan

Location: Ireland Edit location

Productions

Maali - Graphics
Browser - Demo
WDTFTCIJSIOABC Dec 2015
Inspector Magic v4.0 - Graphics (Support)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Sep 2015
Ode to Triace - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
OCS-Farts Jul 2015
Beg'n'Bribe - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Amiga Birthday Committee May 2015
Today... - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Amiga Birthday Committee Apr 2015
infotune - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Psycho Mar 2015
Premium - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Feb 2015
Goxi - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Feb 2015
Juice - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Jan 2015
12th of December - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Dec 2014
40 Is The New 20 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Dec 2014
Aona - Graphics
Sega Dreamcast - Demo
Paradise and Reality Aug 2014
Negative FX - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Reality Feb 2014
Pack 0023 - Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Rebels Jul 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Diskmag
The Link Apr 1990
Sound & Vision - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Rebels Mar 1990
Megademo 2 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Rebels Feb 1990
New Intro - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Rebels 1990
Sound and Vision 2 - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Rebels 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo, Intro
Rebels Dec 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Digital Force Jul 1989

Last edited on 22 Jul 2019 by bonefish. See all edits