Scener

KUVO

Also known as

  • VladimirKutiak0ff
  • Владимир Кутяков

Real name: Vladimir Kutiakov

Location: Samarskaya Oblast’, Samara, Russia

Productions (27)

Electronika BK-0010/11M - Demo
VladimirKutiak0ff
ZX Spectrum - Music
KUVO Jan 2024
Electronika BK-0010/11M - Graphics
KUVO / Caroline Software Incorporated Jan 2024
ZX Spectrum - Graphics
Caroline Software Incorporated and KUVO Jan 2024
ZX Spectrum - Music
KUVO Jan 2024
Windows - Graphics
KUVO / Caroline Software Incorporated Jan 2024
Electronika BK-0010/11M - Graphics
KUVO / Caroline Software Incorporated Jan 2024
Forgotten AY - Music, Graphics, Code
Electronika BK-0010/11M - Musicdisk
Caroline Software Incorporated Dec 2023
Electronika BK-0010/11M - Demo
KUVO / Caroline Software Incorporated Aug 2023
ZX Spectrum - Music
KUVO Aug 2023
Electronika BK-0010/11M - 256b Intro
KUVO / Caroline Software Incorporated Feb 2023
ZX Spectrum - Graphics
KUVO Jan 2023
ZX Spectrum - Graphics
KUVO / Caroline Software Incorporated Jan 2023
ZX Spectrum Enhanced - Tracked Music
KUVO Jan 2023
ZX Spectrum - Tracked Music
KUVO Jan 2023
ZX Spectrum - Music
KUVO Oct 2022
Electronika BK-0010/11M - Demo
Adam Bazaroff and Grongy and KUVO Oct 2022
Electronika BK-0010/11M - 256b Intro
KUVO Oct 2022
Electronika BK-0010/11M - Invitation
Caroline Software Incorporated and Excess Team Aug 2022
Electronika BK-0010/11M - 256b Intro
KUVO Feb 2022
Electronika BK-0010/11M - 256b Intro
KUVO Feb 2022
ZX Spectrum - Tracked Music
KUVO Jan 2022
ZX Spectrum - Graphics
KUVO Jan 2022
ZX Spectrum - Tracked Music
KUVO Jan 2022
Electronika BK-0010/11M - Demo
KUVO Jan 2022
Electronika BK-0010/11M - Musicdisk
Caroline Software Incorporated and VladimirKutiak0ff 1996
Crash - Code (as VladimirKutiak0ff)
Electronika BK-0010/11M - Demo
Caroline Software Incorporated 1993

Last edited on 12 Dec 2023 by exocet. See all edits