Scener

MRP

Also known as

  • Exuser
  • Gandalf
  • Gandalf Sound Crackings 2001 - GSC
  • Mister President
  • Mr. President

Location: Region Hannover, Lower Saxony, Germany Edit location

Productions

Commodore 64 - Tool
Insider
Alien 3 +8 - Code (intro) (as Mister President)
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Red Sector Inc. Nov 1993
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Tristar Sep 1988
Connections - Code, Text (as Gandalf)
Commodore 64 - Demo
Antivision Incorporated 4711 and Gandalf Sound Crackings 2001 Feb 1987
Chamonix Challenge - Code (crack) (as Gandalf)
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
KGB Crew / Tristar Jan 1987
Crackhawk-Demo 3 - Code (as Gandalf)
Commodore 64 - Demo
KGB Crew Dec 1986
Gauntlet - Graphics, Code (intro) (as Gandalf Sound Crackings 2001)
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Antivision Incorporated 4711 and Gandalf Sound Crackings 2001 Dec 1986
Boulder Dash Construction Kit - Code (crack) (as Gandalf Sound Crackings 2001)
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Antivision Incorporated 4711 Dec 1986

Last edited on 11 Mar 2022 by menace. See all edits