Scener

Zodiac

Also known as

  • Kilobyte

Location: Falköpings Kommun, Västra Götaland, Sweden Edit location

Kilobyte left Acide for Redline 2000 at the end of may 1989.

Productions

Pirates 13 - Text (Interviewed)
Paper - Papermag
Fantastic 4 Cracking Group Jul 1992
Channel 64 - Text, Graphics, Code
Commodore 64 - Demo
Flash Incorporated Nov 1990
Hotshot 3 - Graphics (intro stars), Code (intro, magazine)
Commodore 64 - Diskmag
Flash Inc. Aug 1990
Delirious 9 - Other (charset)
Commodore 64 - Demo
Genesis Project Jun 1990
Hotshot 1 - Code (intro, magazine), Text (editor), Graphics (stars)
Commodore 64 - Diskmag
Flash Inc. Mar 1990
Fatal Attraction - Graphics, Code
Commodore 64 - Demo
Flash Inc. Jan 1990
Attraction - Code
Commodore 64 - Demo
Flash Inc. Nov 1989
Summer Code - Graphics, Code
Commodore 64 - Demo
Flash Inc. Jun 1989

Last edited on 11 Feb 2020 by menace. See all edits