Scener

Rebb

Also known as

  • Exon

Real name: Teemu Pohjanlehto

Location: Finland Edit location

Interviewed for Speed 41.

Productions

Amiga OCS/ECS - 40k Intro
Desire and Oxyron Mar 2018
Amiga PPC/RTG - Musicdisk
Void Jul 2017
Windows - Pack
Titan Jan 2017
Premium - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Feb 2015
Aona - Code
Sega Dreamcast - Demo
Paradise and Reality Aug 2014
Rebbstars - Graphics
Atari 8 bit - Demo
JAC! Apr 2014
Javascript - Demo
Paradise and Planet Earth Dec 2013
Tau-Ceti - Code
Javascript - Demo
Paradise and Planet Earth Aug 2013
testi - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Rebb Dec 2012
Streaming Music
Rebb / Paradise ^ Tristar and Red Sector Inc. Oct 2012
Atari ST/E - Executable Music
Rebb / Paradise ^ Tristar and Red Sector Inc. Apr 2012
Atari ST/E - Music
Rebb / Tristar and Red Sector Inc. Nov 2011
Tracked Music
Rebb / Paradise ^ Tristar and Red Sector Inc. Sep 2011
Music
Rebb / Paradise ^ Tristar and Red Sector Inc. Aug 2011
Music
Rebb / Paradise ^ Tristar and Red Sector Inc. Aug 2011
Music
Rebb / Paradise ^ Tristar and Red Sector Inc. Oct 2010
4k Intro - Music, Text, Graphics, Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Paradise Oct 2009
Plasma - Music, Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - 4K Intro
Paradise Oct 2009
paradise4k1 - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Rebb Oct 2009
Music
Rebb / Paradise Aug 2009
HiRes Hunt - Music
Sony Playstation Portable (PSP) - Demo
Paradise Apr 2009
knitfellas - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Rebb Apr 2009
Streaming Music
Rebb / Paradise ^ Tristar and Red Sector Inc. Mar 2009
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Rebb and Svenzzon Sep 2008
Sony Playstation Portable (PSP) - Demo
Paradise Aug 2008
Streaming Music
Rebb / Paradise Aug 2008
p33 - Other (sfx)
Windows - Intro
Paradise Feb 2008
Streaming Music
Rebb / Tristar and Red Sector Inc. Sep 2007
Tracked Music
Rebb / Tristar and Red Sector Inc. Sep 2007
Windows - Slideshow
Tristar and Red Sector Inc. Sep 2007
Back To Black - Music
Flash - Demo
Tristar and Red Sector Inc. Aug 2007
Tracked Music
Rebb / Paradise ^ Tristar ^ Tristar and Red Sector Inc. Aug 2007
Buenzli +10 - Other (sfx)
Windows - 64K Intro
Paradise Aug 2007
Music
Rebb / Paradise ^ Tristar and Red Sector Inc. May 2007
Streaming Music
Rebb Mar 2007
Lick It - Music
Sony Playstation Portable (PSP) - Demo
Titan and Tristar and Red Sector Inc. Aug 2006
R-Gear - Music
Sony Playstation Portable (PSP) - Game
Froggies and Titan Aug 2006
Sacred Cracktro - Music
Windows - Cracktro
Titan Jul 2006
The Alliance - Music
Windows - Musicdisk
Rebels and Titan Jun 2006
Tracked Music
Rebb / Titan Jun 2006
Tracked Music
Rebb / Titan Jun 2006
Windows - Cracktro
Titan Apr 2006
Streaming Music
Rebb / Paradise Apr 2005
Streaming Music
Rebb / Paradise Apr 2004
Streaming Music
Rebb / Tm!C Jul 2003
Streaming Music
Rebb / Tm!C Jul 2003
Commodore 64 - Music
Rebb / Tm!C Jul 2003
Music
Rebb Jul 2000
Tracked Music
Punisher and Rebb Nov 1998
Tracked Music
Rebb / Instinct Jun 1998
dream1 - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Rebb Jun 1998
sonic boom - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Rebb 1997

Last edited on 6 May 2019 by dipswitch. See all edits