Group

Hype

(artgroup)

Also known as

  • HypeArt

Hype was founded by Free Fall and Trident

Productions

MS-Dos - 32K Intro, Tool
Hype Dec 1996
Artpack
Hype Dec 1996
MS-Dos - 16K Intro, Cracktro
Hype Dec 1996
Artpack
Hype Nov 1996

Last edited on 1 Mar 2021 by Cthulu. See all edits