Group

Elven 11

- E11

Also known as

  • Elven Elleven

Elven 11 was an Italian Amiga demo group, likely born in 1996. Their first recorded production was the 4k intro Another Rainy Day in december at The Party 1996.

Subgroups

Productions

Amiga AGA - Intro
Elven 11 and Nah-Kolor Jan 1998
Amiga AGA - Demo
Elven 11 Mar 1997
Amiga AGA - 4K Intro
Elven 11 Dec 1996

Member productions

Tracked Music
Corrosion / Darkage ^ Elven 11 Mar 1999
Graphics
Rio / Elven 11 ^ Spinning Kids Apr 1998
Tao
Graphics
Rio / Elven Elleven Mar 1998
Mad
Graphics
Rio / Elven 11 Jan 1998
Tracked Music
Parsec / Elven 11 Mar 1997

Last edited on 22 Sep 2012 by menace. See all edits