Group

Bastards International

Also known as

  • Bastard International
  • Bastards Int.

Leave them all behind


Bastards International was an Atari ST cracking group with members all over the world. They were founded around may 1992 as a follow up organization to Factory. All members of K.O.P.A. joined Bastards International.

Productions

Atari ST/E - Cracktro
Bastards International
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
Bastards International
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
Bastards International
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
Bastards International
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
Bastards International
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
Bastards International
DBA Magazine #06 - Text (Articles) (as Bastards Int.)
Atari ST/E - Diskmag, Pack
Disk Busters Association Sep 1992
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
Bastards International Apr 1992
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
Bastards International 1992
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
Bastards International 1992
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
Bastards International 1992
Atari ST/E - Cracktro
Bastards International 1992

Last edited on 2 Oct 2017 by ltk_tscc. See all edits