Group

Calyx

- CLX

Also known as

  • Calyx Entertainment

News On Disk 1 (august 1989) reported, "EXTASY IS DEAD NOW. SOME MEMBERS WENT TO ACID, OTHER BUILT A GROUP CALLED 'CALYX'."

Productions

Commodore 64 - Diskmag
Acid and Calyx Aug 1989

Last edited on 12 Jul 2020 by menace. See all edits