Group

Soft One

- Soft-One, SoftOne

Also known as

  • Soft One Productions

Italian demogroup founded in 1991 on the C64 scene by Rasterburner (later known as Raindrop) and The Rock.

In 1992, Cedar, Negative and Killer Loop joined and a PC section was opened.

Subgroups

Productions

MS-Dos - Demo
Soft One Productions Aug 1994

Member productions

Flash - Demo
FBY / Soft One Apr 2006
Music
FBY / Soft One Apr 2006
Streaming Music
FBY / Soft One Apr 2006
Music
FBY / Soft One Apr 2006
Tracked Music
FBY / Soft One Mar 2006
Tracked Music
FBY / Soft One Apr 1996
Tracked Music
FBY / Soft One Dec 1995
Tracked Music
FBY / Soft One Aug 1995
Tracked Music
FBY / Soft One Dec 1994

Last edited on 2 Apr 2019 by exocet. See all edits