Group

Factor 4

Also known as

  • Factor Four
  • Factor IV

Amiga group from Auckland, New Zealand, founded in March 1989.

Group interview published in Zine 3.

Productions

Amiga OCS/ECS - Docsdisk
Factor 4 1991
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Factor 4 Aug 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Factor 4 Feb 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Factor 4 Jan 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Factor 4 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Factor 4 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Factor 4 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Factor 4 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Factor 4 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Factor 4 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Factor 4 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Factor 4 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Factor 4 Dec 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Factor 4 Oct 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - 64K Intro
Factor 4 and The Lost Boys Oct 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Factor 4 Oct 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Factor 4 Aug 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Factor 4 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Factor 4 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Factor 4 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Factor 4 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Factor 4 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Factor 4 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Factor 4 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Factor 4 1989

Last edited on 21 Jan 2018 by 100bit. See all edits