Scener

RbR

Also known as

  • Retrobot0r

Location: Germany Edit location

Productions

Streaming Music
RbR and SunSpire Aug 2017
Streaming Music
RbR Jul 2017
RbR Jul 2017
Browser - Demo
Poo-Brain and Wursthupe May 2017
Tiny Sound Planet - Music (Coop with SunSpire)
Windows - Musicdisk
Alcatraz and BluFlame and Desire and Eos and Fnuque and LNX and Titan May 2017
Get well Topy! - Music
Javascript - Demo
Wursthupe Apr 2017
Streaming Music
RbR Jul 2016
Photo
RbR / 3LN ^ Digital Sounds System Jul 2016
Streaming Music
RbR / 3LN ^ Digital Sounds System Jul 2016
Demo
Digital Sounds System Mar 2016
FEEST.DOL - Code
Nintendo GameCube (NGC) - Demo
The Happy Birthday Intro Team Jul 2014
Streaming Music
RbR / 3LN ^ Digital Sounds System Jul 2014
Nintendo GameCube (NGC) - Game
RbR / 3LN ^ Digital Sounds System Apr 2014
The Ride Never Ends - Graphics
Demo
Digital Sounds System Dec 2013
Streaming Music
RbR / 3LN ^ Digital Sounds System Dec 2013
Video
RbR / 3LN ^ Digital Sounds System Aug 2013
Streaming Music
RbR / 3LN ^ Digital Sounds System Jul 2013
Music
RbR / 3LN ^ Digital Sounds System Jul 2013
Nintendo GameBoy Advance (GBA) - Intro
RbR May 2013
Party Cannon - Graphics
Demo
Digital Sounds System Mar 2013
Music
RbR / 3LN ^ Digital Sounds System Feb 2013
Streaming Music
RbR / 3LN ^ Digital Sounds System Dec 2012
Graphics
RbR / 3LN ^ Digital Sounds System Dec 2012
Krawallmeister 2000 - Code, Other (Construction)
Video
Digital Sounds System Oct 2012
Video
RbR / 3LN ^ Digital Sounds System Aug 2012
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
3LN Jul 2012
Windows - Streaming Music
RbR Jul 2012
Music
RbR Jul 2012
Windows - Graphics
RbR Jul 2012
Graphics
RbR / 3LN ^ Digital Sounds System ^ Schaedelproduktion Apr 2012
Tracked Music
RbR / 3LN ^ Digital Sounds System ^ Schaedelproduktion Apr 2012
Streaming Music
RbR Nov 2011
Tracked Music
Retrobot0r / Schaedelproduktion Aug 2011
Tracked Music
Retrobot0r / Schaedelproduktion Apr 2011
Tracked Music
Retrobot0r Apr 2010
Graphics
Retrobot0r Apr 2010
Tracked Music
Retrobot0r Apr 2009

Last edited on 17 Sep 2018 by SunSpire. See all edits