Scener

Bonefish

Also known as

  • Vulture

Real name: Vlado Banda

Location: Croatia Edit location

Productions

PETSCII Trip - Other (support)
Commodore 64 - 32K Intro
Reality Sep 2019
Time Will Tel - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Nah Kolor Aug 2019
Amiga OCS/ECS - Tracked Music
Bonefish and Dascon Aug 2019
Tracked Music
Bonefish and Dascon and Mygg Apr 2019
X-Mas 2018 - Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Dec 2018
Red Hair Redemption - Code, Text, Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Dec 2018
Chiperia #9 - Code, Other (Support)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Dec 2018
Chiperia #X - Other (Support), Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Dec 2018
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Sep 2018
Compo Guano - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - 40k Intro
Desire Aug 2018
The Prophecy Returns 2.0 - Code (additional)
Amiga AGA - 64K Intro
Nah-Kolor Oct 2017
Chiperia #7 - Text (Ascii), Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Apr 2017
Revision Invitation - Code (and drugs)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
iNSANE Feb 2017
Cappy Birthday RDS - Text, Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Amiga Birthday Committee Dec 2016
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Paradise Nov 2016
Amiga OCS/ECS - Invitation
iNSANE Aug 2016
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Jul 2016
Chiperia #5 - Code (everything except intro)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Jun 2016
Bartman-News - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee and Paradise Jun 2016
Amiga OCS/ECS - 40k Intro
iNSANE Apr 2016
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Dec 2015
Slash 42 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
iNSANE Dec 2015
Maali - Code
Browser - Demo
WDTFTCIJSIOABC Dec 2015
Chiperia #4 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
The Chiperia Project Nov 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Oct 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS, Linux, Mac OS X, Windows - Tool
Bonefish / Reality Oct 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Chip Music Pack
The Chiperia Project Sep 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Sep 2015
TMC is jarig - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Amiga Birthday Committee Aug 2015
Ode to Triace - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
OCS-Farts Jul 2015
Psycho - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Amiga Birthday Committee Jun 2015
Beg'n'Bribe - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Amiga Birthday Committee May 2015
mOmentum - Code (additional)
Amiga AGA - Demo
Nah-Kolor Apr 2015
Today... - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Amiga Birthday Committee Apr 2015
Ponytro - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Mar 2015
Goxi - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Feb 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Invitation
Nah-Kolor Jan 2015
Juice - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Jan 2015
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Dec 2014
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Amiga Birthday Committee Dec 2014
Aona - Code
Sega Dreamcast - Demo
Paradise and Reality Aug 2014
Blowfish - Other (Promotion)
Sega Megadrive/Genesis - Musicdisk
Planet Earth Feb 2014
Negative FX - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Reality Feb 2014
Kick Off 3 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Lizard 1994
Knin Peaks - Code (as Vulture)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Reality 1992
Pack 0023 - Code, Text (Editing) (as Vulture)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Rebels Jul 1990
Sound & Vision - Code (as Vulture)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Rebels Mar 1990
Future Ripper v1.1 - Code (as Vulture)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Tool
Rebels 1990
New Intro - Code (as Vulture)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Rebels 1990
Sound and Vision 2 - Code (as Vulture)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Rebels 1990
Workbench 2.1 Swap Ad - Code (as Vulture)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Rebels 1990
New Mindblasting Release - Text, Code (as Vulture)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo, Intro
Rebels Dec 1989
Ability Pack - Menu - Code (as Vulture)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Alpha Flight 1989

Last edited on 22 Sep 2019 by bonefish. See all edits