Scener

Ramiro Vaca

Also known as

  • Extermer
  • Schlup

Real name: Ramiro Vaca

Location: Germany Edit location

Ramiro Vaca is also a successful game soundtrack musician.

Productions

Tyrant - Music (as Extermer)
Commodore 64 - Demo
Stainless Steel and Strike Force
Commodore 64 - Musicdisk
Bad Coders International 1997
Sid Mania - Music
Nintendo SNES/Super FamiCom - Musicdisk
Censor Design Mar 1994
Trabi de Luxe - Music
Commodore 64 - Demo
Panorama May 1990
Fuck Dracul - Music
Commodore 64 - Demo
Megadeath and The Ruling Company and Twins Apr 1990
Commodore 64 - Demo
Defcon 1 and The Cops and The Incredible Fantastics and The Last Days Incorporated Apr 1990
Digital Madness - Music (as Extermer)
Commodore 64 - Demo
Manfred Trenz Jul 1989
Commodore 64 - Demo
A-Team Feb 1989
Angus' Rips #3 - Music
Commodore 64 - Chip Music Pack
Studio 3 1989
Bright 5 - Music
Commodore 64 - Demo
Elite 1989
Commodore 64 - Music
Chris Hülsbeck and Ramiro Vaca 1989
Commodore 64 - Music
Chris Hülsbeck and Ramiro Vaca 1989
Commodore 64 - Music
Chris Hülsbeck and Ramiro Vaca 1989
Digital Wonder - Music
Commodore 64 - 40k Intro
Move Oct 1988
Contact Enigma - Music (as Extermer)
Commodore 64 - Intro
Enigma Jun 1988
Commodore 64 - Music
Chris Hülsbeck and Ramiro Vaca 1988
Contact No.3 - Music (as Extermer)
Commodore 64 - Demo
Plutonium Crackers 2001 1986

Last edited on 15 Aug 2021 by 100bit. See all edits