Scener

Manfred Trenz

Also known as

  • The Master

Real name: Manfred Trenz

Location: Germany Edit location

Productions

Note-Maker 100% - Graphics (charset)
Commodore 64 - Tool
Level 99 and Slash Design
Commodore 64 - Tool
Manfred Trenz
HF+MHI Coop Intro - Graphics (Charset)
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Didi and Hokuto Force and Mad Hacker's Incorporated Nov 2018
Vandalism News 66 - Graphics (turrican ii logo)
Commodore 64 - Diskmag
Offence and Onslaught Nov 2016
Atari ST/E - Game
Rainbow Arts and Zamuel_a May 2014
Turrican Demo - Graphics (main turrican pic)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
The Gang Nov 1990

Last edited on 18 Oct 2020 by ltk_tscc. See all edits