Scener

Unifier

Also known as

  • Beastian
  • Kerouac

Location: Växjö Kommun, Kronoberg, Sweden Edit location

BBS

Productions

Green intro - Code, Text, Graphics (as Kerouac)
Commodore 64 - Intro
Kerouac Nov 2013
Confusion - Code
MS-Dos - Demo
Noice Dec 1995
MS-Dos - 16K Intro, BBStro
Subsystem 1995
MS-Dos - 16K Intro, BBStro
Subsystem Jan 1995
MS-Dos - Demo
Subsystem Oct 1994
MS-Dos - Demo
Subsystem Sep 1994
Unipacker - Code, Music
Commodore 64 - Tool
Flash Inc. 1992
We Love Olav - Code
Commodore 64 - Demo
Flash Incorporated Dec 1991
Channel 64 - Code
Commodore 64 - Demo
Flash Incorporated Nov 1990
Commodore 64 - Tool
Censor Design Jun 1990
Commodore 64 - Tool
Censor Design Jan 1990

Last edited on 11 Jun 2021 by menace. See all edits