Scener

TSM

Also known as

  • The Scientific Man

Location: Gemeente Waalwijk, North Brabant, Netherlands Edit location

TSM died in 1996.

Productions

Kleine Jongen - Music (Voice and guitar)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Spaceballs 1995
kleine jongen - Music (Voice and guitar)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
Facet and SuperNao and TSM 1995
Computer Jukebox - Code (vector routine)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Stibog & LDP Mar 1993
Violation 92 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Vision Jun 1992
Violation 94 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Vision Jun 1992
BBS Mintro - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Diabolika 1992
Violation 87 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Vision 1992
Can't Be... - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Vision Oct 1991
Violation 62 - Code, Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Vision Aug 1991
Violation 60 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Vision Aug 1991
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Vision Aug 1991
Mini Intro - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vision Aug 1991
Violation 58 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Vision Aug 1991
Violation 56 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Vision Jul 1991
Violation 53 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Vision Jul 1991
Radical - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Vision Jun 1991
Glenz Vectors - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Vision Apr 1991
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Vision Dec 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Vision Dec 1990
Nude-tv 2 - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Vision Dec 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Mirage and Vision Nov 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Vision Aug 1990
A New Intro - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vision Jul 1990
House Music - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Vision Jul 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Vision Jul 1990
New Members - Graphics (logo, fonts)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Team-X Mar 1990
Music-Masters - Code (Intro)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Vision Mar 1990
Little Meeting Demo - Code, Text
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vision Mar 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vision Mar 1990
2 Parts Mini Mega Demo - Graphics (fonts)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Team-X 1990
Another Crack - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vision 1990
Danish Jam - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vision 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vision Jan 1990
Some New Stuff - Text, Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vision 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vision 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vision 1990
Triljoen Pack - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Vision 1990
Cool Sinus Intro - Text, Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vision Dec 1989
Invasion 2 - Music, Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Vision Dec 1989
Nice Demo Compilation - Code, Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Vision Dec 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Vision Dec 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vision Nov 1989
Invasion 1 - Music, Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Vision Nov 1989
weinigkb - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
TSM Nov 1989
Megademo 2 - Graphics, Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Vision Jul 1989
Party Demo - Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Vision Jul 1989
Party Pack - Code (Menu)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Pack
Vision Jul 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - Cracktro
Vision Apr 1989
Intro Cooper - Code (as The Scientific Man)
Commodore 64 - 32K Intro
Devils and Vision Apr 1989
Megademo 1 - Code, Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Vision Mar 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vision 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vision 1989
Amiga OCS/ECS - Musicdisk
Vision 1989
New Intro - Text, Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vision Jan 1989
The 2nd Demo - Text, Code
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Vision Jan 1989
Ultra Pack Intro - Text, Code, Graphics (Charset), Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Vision Jan 1989
symphia - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
TSM 1989
tsmtune3 - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Music
TSM Jan 1989
Legalise It - Code
Commodore 64 - Demo
Vision Oct 1988
Can't Be - Text, Code, Graphics (charset)
Commodore 64 - Demo
Orion Jul 1988

Last edited on 29 Nov 2019 by 100bit. See all edits