Scener

Gothique

Also known as

  • Gothic

Location: Australia Edit location

Member of

Productions

Mutation - Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Crass Dec 1992
Street Fighter II NTSC Boot - Code (as Gothic)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Crass Dec 1992
Existro - Graphics (as Gothic)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Lunatics Sep 1992
Perehelion - Code (as Gothic)
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Crass Sep 1992
Anarchy Incorporated - Code, Graphics
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Crass Apr 1992

Last edited on 4 Jun 2015 by menace. See all edits