Scener

Didi

Also known as

  • Mister Magic
  • Uncle Fritz

Location: Germany Edit location

Productions

Garfield +2 pic - Code (intro), Graphics (char)
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Nostalgia
Commodore 64 - 8K Intro
Didi and Mayday! Jan 2018
Spooky Preview +2 - Code, Graphics (charset)
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Onslaught Dec 2017
Commodore 64 - BBStro
Excess and Laxity Jun 2017
Fastline BBS - Code
Commodore 64 - BBStro
Laxity May 2017
Ignition - Graphics (charset), Code
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Laxity May 2017
Commodore 64 - Intro
Didi and Underground Domain Incorporated Jan 2017
Vandalism News 66 - Other (help)
Commodore 64 - Diskmag
Offence and Onslaught Nov 2016
25 Years - Graphics (charset)
Commodore 64 - Demo
Atlantis Oct 2016
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Onslaught Oct 2016
Excell Tribute - Graphics (Design), Code
Commodore 64 - Intro
Didi and Excell Dec 2014
Excess Pages - Graphics (Charset), Code
Commodore 64 - 8K Intro, Cracktro
Didi and Excess Dec 2014
Laxity Intro #62 (Big Disco) - Graphics (+Design, +charset), Code
Commodore 64 - Intro
Laxity Dec 2014
Commodore 64 - Demo
Dandee and Didi Sep 2014
Haris Pilton Intro - Graphics (Charset)
Commodore 64 - Cracktro, Intro
Code7 Nov 2013
Blue Grass - Other (Design), Code
Commodore 64 - 8K Intro
Avatar and Didi Oct 2013
Chameleon - Graphics (Charset), Code
Commodore 64 - 8K Intro, Cracktro
Hokuto Force Oct 2013
Fucking Fiona Preview +MD - Code (crack, modified, onefiled), Graphics (logo, fonts)
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Laxity May 2012
Danger Drive +4D - Graphics (chars), Code (intro, bug fixing, pal/ntsc fix)
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Laxity Dec 2011
Tubyx +3D - Code (intro, trainer)
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Laxity Dec 2011
Boombastic! - Code
Commodore 64 - 4K Intro
Laxity Mar 2005
Intro
Uncle Fritz / On Risky Ice Apr 2000
Commodore 64 - 4K Intro
Uncle Fritz / On Risky Ice Apr 1999
Commodore 64 - 4K Intro
Didi / Laxity Apr 1999
Abhor +4 PAL/NTSC - Code (laxity intro, ntsc fixing), Graphics (laxity intro chars)
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Laxity and Onslaught 1999
Arachnophobia 7 - Code (intro)
Commodore 64 - Diskmag
Spiders-Crew Jan 1998
Ghosts'n Goblins +3 - Code, Graphics (charset)
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Nostalgia 1997
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Laxity Jul 1996
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Laxity Jul 1996
Ghosts'n Goblins +4M - Code (intro)
Commodore 64 - Cracktro
Commo Bam Apr 1996

Last edited on 8 Apr 2018 by Yoik. See all edits