Scener

Leper Messiah

Also known as

  • Ironhead
  • Power 347
  • The Exploding Tiger
  • The High Genius
  • The Ultimate Warrior

Location: Tierps kommun, Uppsala, Sweden Edit location

Active on both the C64 and Amiga.

Leper Messiah died in 2005.

Member of

Productions

Last edited on 7 Apr 2017 by menace. See all edits