Group

Savage

(pc) - SVG

Also known as

  • Savage Group

Spain-based PC demogroup founded in February 1995 by Dr. Pitch and Blue Phantom.

Productions

Windows - Demo
Genesis and RGB and Savage Mar 2000
MS-Dos - 64K Intro
Savage Oct 1999
MS-Dos - Demo
Savage Oct 1999
MS-Dos - Intro
Savage Aug 1999
MS-Dos - 64K Intro
Savage Jul 1999
MS-Dos - Demo
Savage Jul 1999
MS-Dos - 4K Intro
DSK and Savage Jul 1999
MS-Dos - 4K Intro
Savage Jul 1999
MS-Dos - 64K Intro
Savage 1999
MS-Dos - Demo
MCD and Savage 1999
MS-Dos - Musicdisk
Orbital Dreams and Savage 1999
MS-Dos - 1K Intro
Savage 1999
MS-Dos - 4K Intro
Savage Jul 1998
MS-Dos - Demo
Savage Jul 1998
MS-Dos - 4K Intro
Savage Sep 1997
MS-Dos - 64K Intro
Savage Aug 1997
MS-Dos - Demo
Savage Jul 1996
MS-Dos - Demo
Savage 1995
MS-Dos - 4K Intro
Savage 1995

Member productions

Music
Wonder / Inside ^ Savage Jul 2000
Streaming Music
Wonder / Inside ^ Savage Jul 2000
Tracked Music
Wonder / Inside ^ Savage Jul 2000
Tracked Music
Wonder / Savage Jul 1999
Tracked Music
Smash! / Savage Jul 1999
Tracked Music
Smash! / Savage Jul 1999
Tracked Music
Wonder / Savage Jul 1999
MM1
Tracked Music
Smash! / Savage Jul 1999
Tracked Music
Wonder / Savage Jul 1999
Streaming Music
Smash! / Savage Jul 1999
Streaming Music
Wonder / Savage Jul 1999
Graphics
Flood / Noice ^ Savage Oct 1998
Tracked Music
Smash! / Savage Jul 1998
Graphics
Blaise / Savage Jul 1998
Graphics
Flood / Savage May 1998
Graphics
Cofi / Savage Dec 1997
Graphics
Blaise / Savage Dec 1997
Graphics
Blaise / Savage Group Apr 1997
Graphics
Blaise / Savage Group Apr 1997
Graphics
Blaise / Savage Oct 1996
Graphics
Blaise / Savage Apr 1996

Last edited on 26 Jun 2019 by exocet. See all edits