Group

Thalion

Also known as

  • Thalion Software

German Software-House founded by members of The Union in October 1988. The company closed in 1994.

Productions

Amiga OCS/ECS - Game
Thalion
Atari ST/E - Game
Thalion 1992
Atari ST/E - Demo
Thalion 1992
Atari ST/E - Game
Eclipse Software Design and Thalion Aug 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS, Atari ST/E - Musicdisk
Thalion Aug 1990
Candy Scroll - Music
Amiga OCS/ECS - Demo
Mirage UK Jun 1990
Amiga OCS/ECS - Intro
Thalion 1990
Atari ST/E - Game
Thalion 1989

Last edited on 11 Aug 2017 by ltk_tscc. See all edits