Scener

Oxygen

Also known as

  • In Flagranti
  • Oxygene

Real name: Fabian Hammer

Location: Germany Edit location

Coder

Productions

Killing Spree - Code (as Oxygene)
Atari ST/E - Game
The Lost Boys May 2014
Punish Your Machine - Code (as Oxygene)
Atari ST/E - Demo, Pack
Delta Force Nov 1991
Punish Your Machine-Reset Screen - Code (as Oxygene)
Atari ST/E - Intro
Delta Force and The Lost Boys Nov 1991
Atari ST/E - Demo
The Lost Boys Aug 1991
Ooh Crikey Wot A Scorcher - Code (as Oxygene)
Atari ST/E - Demo, Pack
The Lost Boys Aug 1991
Atari ST/E - Demo
The Lost Boys Aug 1991
Dark Side Of The Spoon - Code (as Oxygene)
Atari ST/E - Demo, Pack
Unlimited Matricks Jan 1991
The Twiddle Demo - Code (as Oxygene)
Atari ST/E - Demo
The Lost Boys Jan 1991
Syntax Terror - Code (as Oxygene)
Atari ST/E - Demo, Pack
Delta Force Dec 1990
Syntax Terror Guestscreen - Text, Code (as Oxygene)
Atari ST/E - Intro
The Lost Boys Dec 1990
Maggie 03 - Code (Intro) (as Oxygene)
Atari ST/E - Diskmag, Pack
Maggie Team and NeXT and The Lost Boys Nov 1990
Hackabonds Demo - Code (as Oxygene)
Atari ST/E - Demo, Pack
Total Vision Incorporated Oct 1990
T.V.I. Guest-Screen - Code (as Oxygene)
Atari ST/E - Demo
The Lost Boys Oct 1990
Life's A Bitch - Code (as Oxygene)
Atari ST/E - Demo, Pack
The Exceptions and The Gigabyte Crew and The Lost Boys Aug 1990
In Flagranti Demo - Code (as In Flagranti)
Atari ST/E - Demo
Ch and In Flagranti Aug 1989

Last edited on 11 Feb 2018 by ltk_tscc. See all edits