Group

Phantom Design

Also known as

  • Phantom Dezign

Phantom Design was a fully Hungarian demo group. The group died in the spring of 1995 when most of its important members left to form Shock!

Productions

MS-Dos - Demo
Phantom Dezign Mar 1995
MS-Dos - Demo
Phantom Dezign Aug 1994
MS-Dos - Diskmag
Phantom Dezign Aug 1994
MS-Dos - Demo
Phantom Dezign Apr 1994
MS-Dos - 100K Intro
Phantom Design Jan 1994
MS-Dos - 64K Intro, BBStro
Phantom Design 1994

Member productions

Tracked Music
Cyborg / Phantom Design Aug 1994
Tracked Music
Richy / Phantom Dezign Aug 1994
Tracked Music
Cyborg / Phantom Design Aug 1994

Last edited on 1 Nov 2019 by ltk_tscc. See all edits